Jueves, Enero 18, 2018

Histórico de Componentes Banda Sinfónica

 

Histórico de Componentes Banda Sinfónica

 

Flauta
Andreu Quiles, Ana
Birlanga Murcia, Leticia
Cano Galant, Isabel
Cañizares Ortuño, María Alicia
García Navarro, Marina
Hurtado Barberá, Mª Carmen
Lorenzo Quesada, Tania
Luna Torregrosa, Severiano
Pérez Berenguer, Sandra Mª
Rocamora Ñíguez, Manuel
Rodes Martínez, Adelina

Oboe
García Navarro, Daniel
López Ruiz, Mª Teresa
Luna Torregrosa, Diego
Reina Rodes, Isabel
Riquelme Egio, Paula
Rodríguez Gelardo, Vicente
Valero Girona, Alejandro
Zamora Meseguer, Sofía

Clarinete
Ameneiros López, Carolina
Andreu Quiles, Alicia
Andujar Lorenzo, Carlos Javier
Berenguer Filiu, Alberto Joaquín
Blasco Clemente, Manuel
Bueno Seva, José Antonio
Cabrera Gil, Pablo
Cañizares Ortuño, Francisco Javier
Escribano Martínez, Mª Angeles
Fuentes Barberá, Mª Angeles
Fuentes Barberá, Mª José
Galant Mejias, Fidel
Gosselink, Elisabeth Henrica
Hernández Santacruz, Macarena
Hurtado Ferrández, Manuel
Hurtado Ferrández, Rocio
Juárez Redondo, Luis Francisco
López Sánchez, Antonio Luis
Lorenzo Meseguer, Jesús Pablo
Lorenzo Quesada, Máximo
Lozano Galant, José Antonio
Lozano Martínez, Manuel
Martínez Cayuelas, Leonardo Miguel
Martínez De Tomás, Mª José
Martínez García, Emigdio S.
Martínez Sánchez, Margarita
Martínez Vázquez, José Ramón
Miravete Alarcon, Hector
Murcia Terrés, Joaquín
Palencia Perelló Eulalia
Peñalver Sarmiento, Lucia
Piñero López, Diego José
Reina Villalba, Roberto
Rodríguez Belmonte, Angel
Rodríguez Ferrández, Luis
Rodríguez Gelardo, Laura
Rodríguez Gómez, Tomás
Rodríguez Lorenzo, Luis Ramón
Rodríguez Mateo, José Manuel
Rodríguez Miller, Juan Manuel
Rodríguez Molina, Inmaculada
Rodríguez Reina, Ana María
Rodríguez Reina, Mª Elena
Ruiz Navarro, José Cosme
Sánchez Fernández, Manuel
Santacruz Cos, Javier Joaquín
Serna Martínez, Estefanía
Sola Ferrández, Moisés
Valero Rodríguez, Anabel
Vicente Murcia, Francisco Javier
Zambudio Rufete, Verónica


Requinto

Martínez Sánchez, María Carmen

Clarinete Bajo
González Box, José
Quiles Rocamora, José Angel

Fagot
Bailén Conesa, Alicia
Lozano Prior, José
Martínez López, Germán
Murcia López, Belén
Pérez Berenguer, Lucía Isabel
Ros Ortiz, Librada

Saxo Soprano
García Martínez, Mario
Gil Aldeguer, Miriam

Saxo Alto
Andreu Ñíguez, Fernando
Cano Mayor, Carlos
Escobar López, José Angel
García Navarro, Julián
Lozano Galant, Fidel
Murcia Pastor, Carlos
Penalva Davó, Concepción
Pérez Mañogil, Mª Teresa
Quiles Pérez, José Angel
Rastoll Gutiérrez, Manuel
Roca Rodríguez, José Manuel
Ruiz Gómez, Manuel

Saxo Tenor
García Chazarra, Manuel
Gil Gomis, Vicente
Grech Llambrich, José María
Penalva Gil, Manuel
Roca Reina, Miguel Angel
Rodríguez Andrés, Mª Rosario
Santacruz Pujalte, Francisco Pedro

Saxo Barítono
Hurtado Lorenzo, Francisco
Penalva Ros, Sergio
Ruiz Mateo, José Cosme

Violoncello
Alvarez Yepes, Virginia
Birlanga Murcia, Virginia
D'Agorne, Alan Caradac
Marcos Martínez, Susana Lucia
Martínez Naranjo, Encarnación
Martínez Rodríguez, Cecilia
Martínez Sánchez, Estefanía
Sáez Huertas, Patricia
Zamora Meseguer, Irene

Trompas
Berenguer, José Miguel
Berenguer Arroyo, Javier
Berenguer Arroyo, Manuel Cruz
Martínez Martínez, Pedro Antonio
Martínez Rocamora, Luis Javier
Martínez Rodríguez, Luis Javier
Martínez Sánchez, José Javier
Murcia Mora, Moisés
Murcia Mora, Elisabet
Pedraza Ferrández, Vicente Raul
Pérez Pérez, José Vicente

Bombardino
Candela Andrés, Cristian
García Gil, Antonio
Meseguer Espí, José Luis
Mira Ñíguez, José Antonio
Rodes Martínez, Antonio
Rodríguez Andrés, Pedro
Vileilla Gras, Pablo

 

 


Tubas

Aldeguer Aldeguer, Manuel Jesús
Andreu Mirete, Trinitario
Gónzalez Campillo, Alvaro
Vileilla Gras, Jerónimo David
Penalva Ros, Roberto
Reina Gómez, Julián
Reina Rodes, Joaquín Vicente
Sánchez Candela, Francisco Manuel

Trombón
Andreu Berenguer, José Antonio
Andreu Ñíguez, Iván
Crespo Moya, José Manuel
Escribano Alacid, Manuel
García González, Angel
Gil Andreu, Carlos
González Ferrández, Pedro
Pardines Crespo, Pablo
Ródenas Quiles, Juan Antonio
Rodríguez Pacheco, Francisco
Trives González, Antonio José
Trives Penalva, Antonio José
Vives Gil, Francisco Jesús

Trompeta
Aldeguer Aldeguer, David
Bailén Roca, Rubén
Cabrera Gil, Alvaro
Eugenio Clemente, Juan
Gil Bernabé, Moisés
Lorenzo Gutiérrez, Alfonso Luis
Lorenzo Martínez, Alejandro
Lorenzo Sánchez, José Manuel
Martínez Cayuelas, Antonio Joaquín
Peñalver Vicente, Antonio
Pertegal Montesinos, José Manuel
Quesada Rodenas, José
Roca Martínez, Elios José
Rodríguez Bruñá, Alberto
Rodríguez Cañizares, José Manuel
Sanmartín Ruiz, Fernando

Fliscorno
Escribano Alacid, Juan Carlos
López Martínez, Felipe

Contrabajo
Berná Martínez, Antonio

Percusión
Andreu Gómez, Rubén
Bermejo Adsuar, Ambrosio
Capdepón Vaillo, José Antonio
Diego Alhama, José
Ferrer Lorente, Rubén
García Navarro, Antonio José
López Martínez, Victor Manuel
Lozano Martínez, Sergio
Martínez Sánchez, Alejandro Manuel
Montesinos Orts, Pascual
Morales Redondo, Alejandro
Reina Gómez, Arturo
Sande Casal, Sergio
Sola Ferrández, Antonio
Vileilla Gras, Carlos
Vives Gil, David